THEATER //
2018 Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen/
Theater Gütersloh
"Loreley (Sinking Ships)"
Regie: Christian Schäfer
Theater Osnabrück
"Die Möwe"(Tschechow)
Rolle: Polina
Regie: Annette Pullen
2015 Theater Osnabrück
"Don Carlos"(Schiller)
Rolle: Eboli
Regie: Alexander Charim
"Was Wir Wissen"(Pamela Carter)
Rolle: Charlie
Regie: Henri Hüster
"Dr. Faustus"(Thomas Mann)
Regie: Alexander Charim
Theater Gütersloh
"Die Schildbürger"(Christian Hansen)
Regie: Christian Schäfer
2014 Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen/
Theater Gütersloh
"ISLAND ONE WAY"(Fink Kleidheu)
Rolle: Anne
Regie: Christian Schäfer
Theater Osnabrück
"Ronja Räubertochter"(Lindgren/Hass)
Rolle: Lovis
Regie: Ramin Anaraki
2013 Theater Osnabrück
"Der Vorname"(Delaporte/de la Patellière)
Rolle: Elisabeth
Regie: Andreas Nathusius
“Die
Kunden werden unruhig"/UA (Schrettle)
Rolle: Die Führungskraft
Regie: Nick Hartnagel
2012 Staatstheater Hannover
"Unser Lehrer ist ein Troll"/DSE (Dennis Kelly)
Regie: Ricarda Beilharz
“Hilfe, die Herdmanns kommen"
(Robinson/Gieselmann)
Rolle: Eugenia Herdmann
Regie: Hanna Müller
Ruhrfestspiele Recklinghausen/
Zimmertheater Tübingen
"Es gibt kein Ende"/DSE (Anna Jablonskaja)
Regie: Christian Schäfer
Zimmertheater
Tübingen
"Das Wirtshaus im Spessart" (Hauff/Hansen)
Rolle: Gräfin
Regie: Christian Schäfer
2011 FFT Düsseldorf
"City Of Dreams"/UA
Regie: Frank Raddatz
Theater Augsburg
"Der zerbrochene Krug"(von Kleist)
Rolle: Frau Brigitte
Regie: Markus Trabusch
"Familien
Unternehmer Geister"/UA (Woelfl)
Rolle: Leonie
Regie:Ramin Anaraki
2010 Ruhrfestspiele
Recklinghausen/
Zimmertheater Tübingen
"Romantik is dead!":
- "Die Liebhaberin“/UA (Zelter)
Rolle: Die Liebhaberin
- "Zastrozzi"/DSE (Walker)
Rolle: Julia
Regie: Christian Schäfer
Theater Augsburg
"Kein Schiff wird kommen"(Stockmann)
Rolle: Mutter
Regie: Ramin Anaraki
"Herr Puntila und sein Knecht Matti"(Brecht)
Rolle: Eva
Regie: Jay Scheib
2009 Ruhrfestspiele
Recklinghausen/
Zimmertheater Tübingen
"Blanche und Marie"/DSE (Enquist)
Rolle: Blanche
Regie: Axel Krauße
Badisches Staatstheater Karlsruhe
"Aschenputtel"
Rolle: Freifrau v. Hohennassau
Regie: Robin Telfer
2002 – 2009 Theater Augsburg
(eine Auswahl)
"Clavigo"(von Goethe)
Rolle: Sophie
Regie: Jan Philipp Gloger
"Krankheit der Jugend" (Bruckner)
Rolle: Irene
Regie: Anne Lenk
"Die Kleinbürgerhochzeit"(Brecht)
Rolle: Braut
Regie: ChristianHockenbrink
"Electronic City"(Richter)
Rolle: Joy/Sie
Regie: Fabian Alder
"Augsburg Factory: Web und Walk"
Rolle: Trudl/Dilek Can
R: Harry Fuhrmann
"Im weißen Rössl"
Rolle: Klärchen
Regie: Valentina Simeonova
"Ein Sommernachtstraum"(Shakespeare)
Rolle: Helena
Regie: Robin Telfer
"Hysterikon"(Lausund)
Rolle: Das schwarze Mädchen
Regie: Britta Schreiber
"König Lear"(Shakespeare)
Rolle: Cordelia, Narr
Regie: Werner Gerber
"Das Maß der Dinge"(LaBute)
Rolle: Jenny
Regie: Christian Schäfer
"Kabale und Liebe"(Schiller)
Rolle: Luise
Regie: Roland Hüve
"Bunbury"(Wilde)
Rolle: Gwendolen
Regie: Marcel Keller
"Kasimir und Karoline"(Horváth)
Rolle: Erna
Regie: Adriana Altaras
"Wer hat Angst vor Virginia Woolf"(Albee)
Rolle: Putzi
Regie: Katharina Rupp
"Medea"(Grillparzer)
Rolle: Kreusa
Regie: Ricarda Beilharz
"Road Trip"(LaBute)
Rolle: Sie
Regie: Dietmar Nieder
"Drei Schwestern"(Tschechow)
Rolle: Natalia
Regie: Roland Hüve
"Jesus Christ Superstar"
Rolle: Maria Magdalena
Regie: Dr.U. Peters
"Das Leben des Galilei"(Brecht)
Rolle: Virginia
Regie: Holger Schultze
2001-2002 Stadttheater Konstanz
"Die Kassette"(Sternheim)
Rolle: Lydia
Regie: Kathrin Sievers
2000 Münchner Kammerspiele/ OFS
"Roberto Zucco"(Koltès)
Rolle: Schwester
Regie: Horst Siede